95, MANOR PARK ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 7SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+110.5%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+58.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1