41, KINGSBURY GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+113.8%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+21.6%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1