Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, SLATER LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+43.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+2.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+129.0%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 25 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7SH
← Back to All Properties