Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+15.2%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+3.4%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
-7.5%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,750
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties