10, WOODHEAD DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 9LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£1,200,000+22.1%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£982,500+100.5%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£492,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000+157.9%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1