Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LICHFIELD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8UD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+20.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+8.1%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+20.4%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+32.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8UD
← Back to All Properties