Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAMELS DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+22.5%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+12.7%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7SJ
← Back to All Properties