32A, CROSSFIELDS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 8EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£258,000+115.1%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+9.0%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1