11, BUTT HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+159.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+14.3%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1