17, WEST PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 3JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£516,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£516,000+50.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500+116.8%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+90.4%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1