Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
441, BROAD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£99,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+41.8%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£99,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,995
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4GS
← Back to All Properties