29, THE ELMS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.1%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,500+199.1%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1