Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BEECH ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£23,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£325,000
+7.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,375 from previous sale
Sale #4
£301,625
+24.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£59,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+154.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2FA
← Back to All Properties