41, MANVERS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN20 8HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+116.1%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+68.6%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1