Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DENEHYRST COURT, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-15.7%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+113.0%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4EA
← Back to All Properties