Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ST CUTHBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.9%
Price Change
-£30,663 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£42,500
-41.9%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
-£30,663 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,163
+26.1%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Terraced
+£15,163 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1UD
← Back to All Properties