Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HIGH PARK ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+34.5%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-1.2%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+268.9%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£154,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,600
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1BX
← Back to All Properties