130, NAZE LANE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 1RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+31.9%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+119.6%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+36.6%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1