Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WEST VIEW TERRACE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+8.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+97.6%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+61.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+85.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9LT
← Back to All Properties