11, ROSETTA ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+152.6%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+15.2%
Sold on 10 June 1998
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1