Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHFIELD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+49.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+7.8%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+148.6%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TF
← Back to All Properties