Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COWPER STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£354,000
+24.6%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,000
+21.4%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,000
Sold on 12 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9JZ
← Back to All Properties