Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PINE GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.5%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+156.5%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5WN
← Back to All Properties