Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FURROW WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£608,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£608,000
+28.0%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 19 January 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3NY
← Back to All Properties