Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, ROSEWAY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-4.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+8.2%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5GG
← Back to All Properties