Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LUDLOW HOUSE, LUDLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+20.4%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+130.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 1 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RH
← Back to All Properties