Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, KING JAMES WAY, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+1.1%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+168.3%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7EF
← Back to All Properties