Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CLEVES COURT, MILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-8.8%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+63.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+234.6%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4AQ
← Back to All Properties