FLAT 3, 30, FLORENCE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,500+0.3%
Sold on 16 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000-10.8%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950+42.4%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,062 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,888+145.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,888 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1