Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BARLING DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+22.8%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,750
-1.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+84.0%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+9.7%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JA
← Back to All Properties