148, THE GATEHAUS, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-72.0%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£35,000-72.0%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1