Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MYRTLE AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+76.3%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+61.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1EW
← Back to All Properties