Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, STANTON HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+27.4%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 11 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FW
← Back to All Properties