Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HARRIER PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,500
+75.0%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 21 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0QG
← Back to All Properties