Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+4.6%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+46.2%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+154.9%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QG
← Back to All Properties