Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHISLEHURST AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 2SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+10.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 2SJ
← Back to All Properties