Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BELGRAVE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+12.7%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+28.3%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2UZ
← Back to All Properties