Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BELGRAVE CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+5.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£540,000
+27.1%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+13.9%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£373,000
+55.4%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+139.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PH
← Back to All Properties