Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PORTLOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+74.4%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+60.3%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+18.8%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DZ
← Back to All Properties