22, BROOKSIDE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6RQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£201,000+58.3%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+135.2%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+36.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+62.6%
Sold on 26 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,300
Sold on 2 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1