Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
INNISFREE, BRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+13.5%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+122.0%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8AL
← Back to All Properties