Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LEE LANE EAST, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£40,833 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+18.6%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,833 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,167
+174.0%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£139,167 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5RF
← Back to All Properties