Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ASHSTEAD ROAD, SALE, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£382,000
+69.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+52.0%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+146.7%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3PX
← Back to All Properties