Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FANNY STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£17,407 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+53.4%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Terraced
+£17,407 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,593
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4QB
← Back to All Properties