131, SHEEPWALK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7BL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+63.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+18.8%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+107.8%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+13.2%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1