Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BEESTON ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+68.9%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+75.7%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8EJ
← Back to All Properties