Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CENTURION WAY, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£163,000
-6.9%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+21.6%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3BF
← Back to All Properties