12, PADDOCK WAY, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH8 0LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£338,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£735,000+85.1%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Detached
+£338,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,000
Sold on 24 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1