77, BRENT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2TS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,500+363.6%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1