222, SETTLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200
Last Sold Price
7 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£200+48.1%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Other
+£65 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135-99.9%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Other
-£99,865 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+400.0%
Sold on 29 July 2008
Other
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 3 May 2001
Other
Sale #1